Is STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FLAVORED FRUIT PIECES & NON-DAIRY CREAMER INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Creaming Agent (Maltodextrin, Sunflower And Palm Oils, Whey, Sodium Caseinate), Flavored And Colored Fruit Pieces (Dehydrated Apples (Treated With Sodium Sulfite To Promote Color Retention), Artificial Strawberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Red 40), Salt, Guar Gum, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Niacinamide, Vitamin A Palmitate, Reduced Iron, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FLAVORED FRUIT PIECES & NON-DAIRY CREAMER INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FLAVORED FRUIT PIECES & NON-DAIRY CREAMER INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Where to buy
STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FLAVORED FRUIT PIECES & NON-DAIRY CREAMER INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


