Is STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CREAMING AGENT (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, TURMERIC & ANNATTO EXTRACTS FOR COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), FLAVORED FRUIT PIECES (DEHYDRATED APPLES [TREATED WITH SODIUM SULFITE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION], ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, RED 40), SALT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*, VITAMIN D.
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREAM FLAVORED INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


