Is Strawberries & Cream Instant Oatmeal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PIECES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DRIED CREAM. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Strawberries & Cream Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries & Cream Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


