Is STRAWBERRIES & CREAM INSTANT OATMEAL Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, FLAVORED FRUIT PIECES (DEHYDRATED APPLES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM STEARATE (FLOW AGENT), CITRIC ACID, RED 40, SODIUM SULFITE [TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION]), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NONFAT MILK, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, NIACINAMIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, PYRIDDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID.
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREAM INSTANT OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREAM INSTANT OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


