Is STRAWBERRIES & GREEK STYLE YOGURT INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & GREEK STYLE YOGURT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, DRIED GREEK STYLE YOGURT* (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED STRAWBERRIES, GUAR GUM, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check STRAWBERRIES & GREEK STYLE YOGURT INSTANT OATMEAL, STRAWBERRIES & GREEK STYLE YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep