Is Strawberries ’N Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRAFILTERED MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Strawberries ’N Cream against your own diets in the app.