Is Strawberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries
Check Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Junkless 100% Real Strawberries Chewy Granola Bars 6-1.1 Oz Bars
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Strawberries Prepacked - 16 Oz
Siete Grain Free Cookies Dairy Free Strawberries and Cream
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie


