Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Beet Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Annatto Extract And Turmeric Oleoresin (Color)

Check STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY | Spoonful