Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Beet Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Annatto Extract And Turmeric Oleoresin (Color)

Check STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY | Spoonful