This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Beet Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Annatto Extract And Turmeric Oleoresin (Color)

Check STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY | Spoonful