Is STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE FRUIT POUCH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE FRUIT POUCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE FRUIT POUCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


