Is STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast