Is Strawberry aspberry Blueberry Vanilla Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Fruit (Strawberry, Raspberry, Blueberry), Cream, Milk And Whey Proteins, Modified Corn Starch, Active Bacterial Culture, Pectin, Natural Colours And Flavours, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3, Gluten-free, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk

Check Strawberry aspberry Blueberry Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry aspberry Blueberry Vanilla Yogurt is available at 5 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep