Is Strawberry aspberry Blueberry Vanilla Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Fruit (Strawberry, Raspberry, Blueberry), Cream, Milk And Whey Proteins, Modified Corn Starch, Active Bacterial Culture, Pectin, Natural Colours And Flavours, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3, Gluten-free, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk
Check Strawberry aspberry Blueberry Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry aspberry Blueberry Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry aspberry Blueberry Vanilla Yogurt is available at 5 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


