Is STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY BANANA Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oat flour

oat flour

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured whole milk, apple, oat flour, strawberry cane sugar, banana, fruit pectin, natural flavors, vitamin d2

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie