Is Strawberry Banana Cheerios Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Banana Puree, Corn Starch, Strawberry Puree, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt, Tripotassium Phosphate, Vegetable and Fruit Juice Color, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols)
Check Strawberry Banana Cheerios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Banana Cheerios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


