Is STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVORED BLEND OF CLARIFIED SWEET POTATO, GRAPE, APPLE, CARROT, BANANA, STRAWBERRY AND RED BEET 100% FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted clarified sweet potato juice, grape juice, apple juice, carrot juice, banana puree, strawberry puree and red beet juice (filtered water, clarified sweet potato juice, grape juice, apple juice, banana puree, strawberry puree, carrot juice and red beet juice concentrates), natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C) and beta-carotene.

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVORED BLEND OF CLARIFIED SWEET POTATO, GRAPE, APPLE, CARROT, BANANA, STRAWBERRY AND RED BEET 100% FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie