Is Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats
organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic strawberry puree. organic banana puree (organic bananas, citric acid), water, organic whole grain oats, organic whole grain barley, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic ground vanilla bean.
Check Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry, Banana & Granola 3.5oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


