Is Strawberry banana greek nonfat yogurt, strawberry banana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized skim milk, sugar, strawberries, banana puree, natural flavors, pectin, locust bean gum, sodium citrate, malic acid, citric acid, calcium chloride vegetable juice concentrate (color). contains five live active cultures includings. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.

Check Strawberry banana greek nonfat yogurt, strawberry banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping