Is Strawberry Banana Greek Yogourt Bars with Probiotics† Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose Solids, Skim Milk Powder, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Cream, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Colour, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Bacterial Cultures (Streptoccocus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium Lactis Hn019), Billion Cfu Bificobacterium Lactis Per 80Serving
Check Strawberry Banana Greek Yogourt Bars with Probiotics† against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Banana Greek Yogourt Bars with Probiotics† in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Where to buy
Strawberry Banana Greek Yogourt Bars with Probiotics† is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bar


