Is STRAWBERRY-BANANA, GREEN APPLE & CHERRY SNOWMEN & TREES GUMMY CANDY, STRAWBERRY-BANANA, GREEN APPLE & CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FDC RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check STRAWBERRY-BANANA, GREEN APPLE & CHERRY SNOWMEN & TREES GUMMY CANDY, STRAWBERRY-BANANA, GREEN APPLE & CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY-BANANA, GREEN APPLE & CHERRY SNOWMEN & TREES GUMMY CANDY, STRAWBERRY-BANANA, GREEN APPLE & CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


