Is STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BANANAS, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VEGETABLE JUICE & BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


