Is STRAWBERRY, BANANA, MANGO FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, BEET JUICE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY, BANANA, MANGO FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY, BANANA, MANGO FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go