Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberry Puree From Concentrate, Banana Puree From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose, Carmine Color

Check STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BKrogerWalmartIGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY-BANANA NECTAR | Spoonful