Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, BANANA PUREE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARMINE COLOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieBreakfast
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY BANANA NECTAR FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA | Spoonful