Is STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, <1% OF: ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEED, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY, BANANA, OATS & CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


