Is STRAWBERRY BANANA PREMIUM 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT JUICES AND PUREES PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE: STRAWBERRY 30%, BANANA 21%, ORANGE, CHOKEBERRY, APPLE, RED GRAPE, WHITE GRAPE.

Check STRAWBERRY BANANA PREMIUM 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking