Is STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE CANDY, STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE CANDY, STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE CANDY, STRAWBERRY BANANA SOUR APPLE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


