Is Strawberry/banana yogurt parfait Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured nonfat milk, food starch-modified, pectin, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, vanilla, water, fructose, food starch-modified, aspartame, natural flavors, citric acid, potassium sorbate, strawberries, sodium benzoate, bananas, granola mix, rolled oats, sugar, wheat flakes, crisp rice, canola oil, corn syrup, molasses, honey, barley malt

Check Strawberry/banana yogurt parfait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep