Is Strawberry Banana Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY AND ORGANIC BANANA FLAVORS, ORGANIC INULIN, PECTIN, ORGANIC JUICE CONCENTRATE FOR COLOR (ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC BLACKCURRANT), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS BB-12®, L. ACIDOPHILUS LA-50, L. RHAMNOSUS LGGO, CONTAINS MILK

Check Strawberry Banana Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking