Is Strawberry Banana Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A ULTRA-FILTERED MILK, CULTURED GRADE A SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CANE SUGAR, BANANA PUREE, WATER, LESS THAN 1%:, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, CALCIUM CITRATE, LACTASE, VITAMIN D3, YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS
Check Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


