Is STRAWBERRY BARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, STRAWBERRY BARK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, STRAWBERRY POWDER, STRAWBERRY BITS (SUCROSE, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY BARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, STRAWBERRY BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BARK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, STRAWBERRY BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


