Is Strawberry Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538356) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Strawberries (Dried)

Check Strawberry Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538356) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Bavarian Cream Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 538356) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go