Is STRAWBERRY BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY BERRY MEDLEY ORGANIC FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR*, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL**, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX**.
Check STRAWBERRY BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY BERRY MEDLEY ORGANIC FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY BERRY MEDLEY ORGANIC FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY BLACKBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


