Is STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH. FRUCTOSE, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


