Is STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH. FRUCTOSE, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


