Is STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY DICED STRAWBERRIES, CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES BLEND, STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED STRAWBERRIES (PRODUCT OF USA), CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES (PRODUCT OF USA)

Check STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY DICED STRAWBERRIES, CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES BLEND, STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY DICED STRAWBERRIES, CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES BLEND, STRAWBERRY BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping