Is Strawberry Bonbons Strawberry Bonbons Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Dusted Strawberry Flavour Chewy Sweets Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (palm Mb), Humectant: Sorbitol; Citric Acid, Pork Gelatine, Dextrose, Natural Flavouring, Colour: E120; Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin. Allergy Advice: For Allergens See Ingredients In Bold And Underlined. May Contain Traces Of Nuts & Peanuts.
Check Strawberry Bonbons Strawberry Bonbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Bonbons Strawberry Bonbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


