Is Strawberry Bonbons Strawberry Bonbons Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Dusted Strawberry Flavour Chewy Sweets Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (palm Mb), Humectant: Sorbitol; Citric Acid, Pork Gelatine, Dextrose, Natural Flavouring, Colour: E120; Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin. Allergy Advice: For Allergens See Ingredients In Bold And Underlined. May Contain Traces Of Nuts & Peanuts.

Check Strawberry Bonbons Strawberry Bonbons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go