Is STRAWBERRY CANDY PIECES, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP. ADDITIONALLY: EASTER STRAWBERRY: CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE. EASTER BERRY: MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXDE (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE. EASTER STRAWBERRY WATERMELON: CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, TITANUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check STRAWBERRY CANDY PIECES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CANDY PIECES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


