Is STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE FLAVORED ORIGINAL NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED NON FAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANE SUGAR, LESS THAN 1%: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), KOSHER GELATIN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS.

Check STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE FLAVORED ORIGINAL NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE FLAVORED ORIGINAL NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking