Is STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND GELLAN GUM.
Check STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


