Is STRAWBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, STRAWBERRY CHIA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS
Check STRAWBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, STRAWBERRY CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CHIA FRUIT + CHIA BAR, STRAWBERRY CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


