No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Whey, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Cellulose Gel, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Modified Cellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Sulfate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dextrose, Red 40, Citric Acid, Blue 1, Annatto

Check STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA | Spoonful