Is STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Whey, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Cellulose Gel, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Modified Cellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Sulfate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dextrose, Red 40, Citric Acid, Blue 1, Annatto
Check STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA NEAPOLITAN FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


