Is STRAWBERRY CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, GELATIN, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND CAROB BEAN GUM), STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TOMATO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping