Is Strawberry Creme Cookies Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, sugar, palm and/or canola oil, high fructose corn syrup, leavening, baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate, monocalcium phosphate, salt, soy lecithin, artificial flavor, red 40 lake, yellow 6 lake, blue 1 lake
Check Strawberry Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Creme Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


