Is STRAWBERRY CREME SWISS ROLL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EGGS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM OIL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60), CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, WHEY (MILK), LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), SALT, STRAWBERRIES, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM LACTATE, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, POLYSORBATE 60, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM LACTATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SORBITOL, DATEM, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check STRAWBERRY CREME SWISS ROLL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go