Is Strawberry Crunch Cone Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Solids, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Natural Flavor, Stabilizer (Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan), Chocolate Coating: Soybean Oil, Coconut Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lec
Check Strawberry Crunch Cone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Crunch Cone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


