Is STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENTS FOAMING), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, STRAWBERRY CUPCAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


